COMMUNES

MAIRES 

DEPTS 

1

ALBE

HERMANN Dominique 

67

    2

            ALTORF          ADOLPH Gérard       67

3

 



4

ANDLAU

BONNET Fabien

67

5

ARTOLSHEIM

SCHULTZ Bernard

67

6

AUBURE

GAY Marie 

68

7

BALDENHEIM

SCHWANDER Willy

67

8

BARR SCHOLLY Gilbert 67

9

BASSEMBERG

ESCHRICH Emmanuel 

67

10

BEBLENHEIM

WENTZEL Guy

68

  11

            BELMONT          HAZEMANN Guy      67

12

BENFELD

WOLFARTH Jacky

67

13

 BERGHEIM

BIHL Pierre

68

  14

   BERNARDSWILLER           KLEIN Raymond      67

15

BERNARDVILLE

PETIT Hugues

67

16

BINDERNHEIM

 ADOLF Denise

67

17

BLIENSCHWILLER

SOHLER Jean-Marie

67

  18

          BOERSCH          MEYER Philippe      67

19

 BOESENBIESEN

 LOOS Jean-Blaise

67

   20

        BOLSENHEIM         RIEHL François      67

21

 BOOFZHEIM

KLETHI Eric

67

22

BOOTZHEIM

BANCKAERT Georges

67

   23

      BOURG BRUCHE      DELLENBACH Marc      67

24

BOURGHEIM

ICORNEC Jacques

67

25

BREITENAU

JANUS Serge

67

26

BREITENBACH

PIELA Jean-Pierre

67

 27

CHATENOIS

ADONETH Luc

67

 28

COLROY-LA-ROCHE

 FLUCK Emile

67

 29

DAMBACH-LA-VILLE

HAULLER Claude

67

 30

DAUBENSAND

FUCHS Valérie 

67

 31

DIEBOLSHEIM

NEITER Brigitte 

67

 32

DIEFFENBACH-AU-VAL

SCHMITT Bernard

67

 33

DIEFFENTHAL

ANDREAS Charles

67

   34

         DUPPIGHEIM        BERTHIER Adrien      67

   35

       DUTTLENHEIM        RUCH Jean Luc      67

 36

EBERSHEIM

WIRA Michel 

67

 37

EBERSMUNSTER

HIRTZ Sylvie

67

 38

EICHHOFFEN

LAVIGNE Evelyne 

67

 39

ELSENHEIM

GRISS Vincent

67

 40

EPFIG

MANDRY Jean-Claude

67

   41

            ERSTEIN        WILLER Jean Marc      67

 42

FOUCHY

CHRISTOPHE Raphaël

67

   43

          FOUDAY         GUIDAT Maurice      67

 44

FRELAND

BARLIER Jean-Louis

68

 45

FRIESENHEIM

KLUMB André

67

  46

GERSTHEIM

MULLER BRONN Laurence

     67
  47     GERTWILLER  HUCHELMANN Jean-Daniel     67

  48

    GRENDELBRUCH      KAES Jean-Philippe      67

  49 

      GOXWILLER        LOTZ Suzanne     67

 50

 GUNSBACH

 TINGEY André

68

 51

 HEIDOLSHEIM

 JEHL Alex

67

   52

      HEILIGENBERG             ERNST Guy      67

 53

 HEILIGENSTEIN

  KARL Jean Georges

67

 54

HERBSHEIM

 SITTLER Esther

67

 55

 HESSENHEIM

 ULRICH Anne-Lise

67

 56

HILSENHEIM

KUHN Bruno

67

   57

         HINDISHEIM        NOTHISEN Pascal       67

   58

         HIPSHEIM       RUDLOFF Antoine       67

   59

           HOHROD      FLORENCE Bernard       68

 60

HUNAWIHR

 SIEGRIST Gabriel

68

 61

 HUTTENHEIM

 BREITEL Jean Jacques 

67

   62

       ICHTRATZHEIM    GILGENMANN Grégory      67

 63

 ILLHAEUSERN

 HERZOG Bernard

68

   64

           INNENHEIM      KOENIG Alphonse       67

 65

 ITTERSWILLER

  KIEFFER Vincent

67

 66

 KATZENTHAL

 TISSERAND Nicole

68

 67

 KERTZFELD

SCHOETTEL Claude

67

 68

KINTZHEIM

WEYH Francis

67

 69

KOGENHEIM

FROMENT Francine

67

 70

KRAUTERGERSHEIM 

HOELT René

67

 71

LA VANCELLE

CLAVER Michèle

67

  72

         LABAROCHE        RUFFIO Bernard      68

 73

LALAYE

WALSPURGER Yvette

67

 74

LAPOUTROIE

MULLER Jean-Marie

68

 75

LE BONHOMME

BOTTINELLI Jean François

68

 76

LE HOHWALD

GEWINNER Michel

67

 77

LIEPVRE

HESTIN Pierrot

68

   78

         LIMERSHEIM          STAUB René      67

 79

MACKENHEIM

SPIELMANN Jean-Claude

67

 80

MAISONSGOUTTE

WOLFF Bernard

67

 81

MARCKOLSHEIM

PFLIEGERSDOERFFER Frédéric

67

 82

MATZENHEIM

KOCHER Michel

67

   83

      MITTELBERGHEIM          HILGER Alfred      67

 84

MITTELWIHR

KLEINDIENST Alain

68

  85

          MOLKIRCH        DEGRIMA Daniel      67

 86

 MUSSIG

 HILBERT Jean-Claude

67

 87

 MUTTERSHOLTZ

 BARBIER Patrick

67

 88

 NEUBOIS

 ZEHNER Nicole

67

 89

 NEUVE-EGLISE

 RENGERT Roland

67

   90

          NIEDERNAI         SCHMITT Jeanine      67

   91

         NORDHOUSE      HERMANN Claudine      67

 92

 NOTHALTEN

 ALLONAS Thierry

67

   93

          OBENHEIM          SCHENK Rémy      67

   94

            OBERNAI        FISCHER Bernard      67

 95

 OHNENHEIM

 STOECKLE Rémy

67

 96

 ORSCHWILLER

 RISCH Claude

67

 97

OSTHEIM

 KEMPF Bernard

68

   98

          OSTHOUSE    BREYSACH Christophe      67

  99

           OTTROTT      DEYBACH  Claude      67

   100

             PLAINE     GRANDADAM Pierre      67

   101

           RANRUPT         SIEFFER Thierry      67

 102

 REISCHSFELD

 KOBLOTH Vincent

67

 103

          RHINAU         ROTH Jean Paul      67

104

 RIBEAUVILLE

 CHRIST Jean-Louis

68

105

 RICHTOLSHEIM

 TAGLANG Rémy 

67

106

RIQUEWIHR

KLACK Daniel

68

107

RODERN

SPROLEWITZ Robert

68

108

ROMBACH-LE-FRANC

HESTIN Jean Pierre

68

109

RORSCHWIHR

SCHAEFFER Dominique

68

110

ROSSFELD

ROHMER Jean-Claude

67

 111

            SAALES           VOGEL  Jean       67

112

SAASENHEIM

LOMBART Norbert

67

 113

        SAINT NABOR         LANTZ François      67

114

 SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES

 SCHMITT Claude 

68

115

 SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES

 ABEL Claude

68

116

 SAINT-HIPPOLYTE

 HUBER Claude

68

117

 SAINT-MARTIN

 WIRTH Raymond 

67

118

 SAINT-MAURICE

 RIEBEL Jean-Marc

67

119

 SAINT-PIERRE

 RUXER Denis

67

120

 SAINT-PIERRE-BOIS

 MEYER Alain 

67

121

 SAND

 SCHULTZ Denis

67

 122

        SAULXURES          HERRY Hubert      67

 123

   SCHAEFFERSHEIM            JUNG Serge      67

124 

 SCHERWILLER

 SOHLER Olivier

67

125

 SCHOENAU

 BERNARD Gérard

67

126

 SCHWOBSHEIM

 KEMPF Denise

67

127

 SELESTAT

 BAUER Marcel

67

128

 SERMERSHEIM

 GUILLON Yves

67

 129

SOULTZBACH  LES BAINS

 FEUERSTEIN Jean Louis      68

130

SOULTZEREN 

CIOFI Denis

68

131

STEIGE

MANGIN Roland

67

132

STOTZHEIM  

KOENIG Jean-Marie  

67

133

SUNDHOUSE  

 SIEGRIST Jean-Louis

67

134

 THANNENKIRCH

CARETTE Dominique

68

135

THANVILLE

ADRIAN Francis 

67

136

   TRIEMBACH-AU-VAL

HIRSCHFELL Jean-Georges

67

137

URBEIS 

ANTOINE-GRANDJEAN Rémy  

67

138

UTTENHEIM

HUCK Christian

67

139

VALFF 

LUTZ Germain

67

140

VILLE 

FRANTZ André

67

141

WESTHOUSE

WISSENMEYER Claude

67

 142        WITTERNHEIM

BRAUN Philippe 

     67
 143

WITTISHEIM

KNOBLOCH Christophe

     67
 144

ZELLENBERG

CASPARD Jean Claude

     68

145

 ZELLWILLER

HEITZ Denis 

67

 

 

 

 

Les communes conventionnées